Southern Ohio Coon Hunters

3D Archery State Shoot Results from June 8th & 9th 2019

 

Scores For State Shoot Are Up!

Name CATEGORY TOTAL SCORE X's 
Steve Hilbun Jr AHC 368 8 
Jim Ryman AHC 366 6 
Justin Cantrell AHC 354 5

Michael Harper BBO 389 12 
Kyle Forsee BBO 388 14 
Ryan Coffman BBO 362 5 
Richie Mason BBO 359 8 
Raymond Shrout BBO 358 7 
Buck Brown BBO 345 3 
Thomas F Raper Jr BBO 344 4 
Michael Lumpkins BBO 338 4 
Shane Smith BBO 337 7 
Jeff Simpson BBO 315 4 
Jason Marshall BBO 
Zach Yingst BBO

Matthew Harper CUB 418 26 
Makayla Tennant CUB 157 0 
Eric Nelson CUB 96 0

Heidi Hamblin FBO

Rhonda Gibson FBR 395 14 
Cynthia OVerman FBR 383 16 
Tammy Otto FBR 345 7

Sonya Smothers FHC 390 11 
Shauna Fleming FHC 376 15 
Megan Kelly FHC 355 6 
Ashley Heisler FHC 331 8

Diana Smith FTRD 243 3

Justin Burner HC 415 19 
Ian Meiser HC 402 19 
Mike Baessler HC 397 13 
Rob Godbey HC 396 13 
Scott Casey HC 394 13 
Travis Hines HC 385 8 
Dan Shelton HC 383 12 
Elmer Redmon IV HC 376 15 
Cody Bush HC 375 9 
Tommy Suiter HC 372 11 
Scot Ames HC 372 10 
Travis Williams HC 372 6 
Larry S Lambert HC 369 5 
Jim Grubba HC 367 9 
Jeff Dennis HC 365 7 
Lucas Hiker 362 5
Steven Short HC 361 5 
Brandon Fleming HC 360 7 
Jeremyah Tennant HC 348 10 
Cody Livesay HC 344 6 
Jimmy Heist HC 343 6 
Brandon Penny HC 332 5 
Cody Doner HC 325 5 
Ryan Lorenz HC 312 5
Mark Anderson HC 306 5 
Christopher Lepper HC 
David Prewitt HC 
Pierce Moore HC 
Zach Fields HC 
Wayne Stec HC 
Hector Leon HC 
Jimmy Sparks HC

Steve Hilbun Sr HF 307 4 
Jeff Brown HF 303 1

Bill Curlis LB 315 2 
Phil Brewster LB 283 2

Tom Pierce MBO 399 13 
James Richter MBO 392 14 
Robert Smothers MBO 387 11 
Mike Sutter MBO 383 10 
Skyler Kelly MBO 372 8 
Joe Thompson MBO 362 10 
Chad Prasuhn MBO 324 2

Scott Frazier MBR 377 9 
Charlie Shoemaker MBR 304 1

Bill Epeards MHC 403 16 
Joe Burns MHC 401 13 
Hal Raines MHC 389 13 
Larry Van MHC 376 10 
Marvin Hundley MHC 369 9 
Larry Harper MHC 355 6 
Glenn Fink MHC 333 5

Jeff Hazenfield MSR 383 11 
Tim Gibson MSR 379 9 
Denton Guthrie MSR 376 9 
Roger Brown MSR 368 10 
Rob Spangler MSR 366 10

John Saling PHC 386 14 
Tim Doner PHC 343 6

Valerie Tracey PRF 169 4

Clayton Gingerich PSR 378 11 
David Schmackers PSR 374 10

Kenton Steinbeck RU 321 7

Jennifer Suttles SFHC 395 
Marty Lambert SFHC 369 7 
Michele Hazenfield SFHC

Paul Voshell SHC 418 22 
Whitey Turner SHC 394 12 
Andy Oney SHC 388 12
Steve Overman SHC 372 7
Chester Akers SHC 369 9 
Andy Schaffer SHC 368 9 
David Cook SHC 364 8 
Larry Tennant SHC 343 3 
Tim Boone SHC 331 2
Tracy Kirk SHC 307 4

Ryan Jeffries SPM 388 11 
Travis Tracey SPM 386 8 
Craig Holycross SPM 369 9

William Gustavson STRD 295 2 
Mike Frizzell STRD 284 2 
Herb Marshall STRD 146 1

Trevor Fielder TRD 310 2 
Paul Helms TRD 285 1

Ian Reese YH 405 12 
Andre Grubba YH 281 3

Nate Harper YMR 13-14 425 29 
Austin Raper YMR 13-14 341 4 
Jack Vinnage YMR 13-14 240 1

Tommy Averwater YMR 15-17 383 9

 

3D Archery Shoot Contact

Jeff Hazenfield

Phone: (513) 309-9491

Matt Kennedy

Phone: (513) 571-8934


Archery target

Volunteer of the Year


Copyright © · All Rights Reserved · Southern Ohio Coon Hunters

Hosted by GWC